Nationalkader 2021

#1 Jannis Wethling (TSV Lola)
#2 Hannes Himmelhan (TSV Lola)
#3 Max Zöhrer (TV Vaihingen Enz)
#4 Johann Schneider (TV Segnitz)
#5 Moritz Lutzenberger (TV Augsburg)
#6 Julian Schiffler (TV Segnitz)
#7 Fabio Lauck (TV Segnitz)
#10 Nick Poppe (MTV Wangersen)
#12 Andreas Knodel (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#13 Steffen Schrader (TSV Burgdorf)

Nationalkader 2019

#1: Marc Löwe (NLV Vaihingen)
#2: Hannes Himmelhan (TSV LoLa)
#3: Janne Habenstein (TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf)
#4: Kjell Butzke (TSV LoLa)
#5: Maximilian Hoverath (TuS Wickrath)
#6: Julian Schiffler (TV Segnitz)
#7: Fabio Lauck (TV Segnitz)
#8: Jacob Jungclaussen (TV Vaihingen)
#11: Chris Dabringhaus (Leichlinger TV)
#12: Jakob Mahn (TV Vaihingen)

Nationalkader 2018

 

 

#1 Marc Löwe (NLV Vaihingen)
#2 Christopher Hafer (Ohligser TV)
#3 Nils Hantke (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#4 Manuel Kögel (VfK Berlin)
#5 Tom Hartung (TV Brettorf)
#6 Hannes Himmelhan (TSV Lola)
#7 Marcel Osterloh (TV Brettorf)
#8 Jacob Jungclaussen (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#9 Jakob Mahn (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#10 Kai Mörbe (SV Kubschütz)

Nationalkader 2017

Team mU18 Deutschland 2017

#1 Hauke Rykena (TV Brettorf)
#2 Hauke Spille (TV Brettorf)
#3 Jakob Killper (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#4 Vincent Neu (TV Brettorf)
#5 Manuel Kögel (VfK Berlin)
#7 Matthias Zierer (NLV Vaihingen)
#8 Johann Jungclaussen (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#9 Christopher Hafer (Ohligser TV)
#10 Kai Mörbe (SV Kubschütz)

Nationalkader 2016

Das U18-Team für die Heim-WM. (Foto: Kadgien)

#1 Christos Michalakis (TK Hannover)
#2 Hauke Spille (TV Brettorf)
#3 Johann Habenstein (TV SW-Oberndorf)
#4 Rouven Kadgien (VfL Kellinghusen)
#5 Johannes Jungclaussen (TV Vaihingen/Enz)
#6 Lukas Schneider (TV Eibach 03)
#7 Florian Fahle (TV Segnitz)
#8 Manuel Kögel (VfK Berlin)
#9 Christopher Hafer (Ohligser TV)
#10 Kai Mörbe (SV Kubschütz)

Nationalkader 2015

U18Kader2015-540

1 Grotelüschen, Arne Ahlhorner SV
2 Barklage, Paul Ahlhorner SV
3 Michalakis, Christios TK Hannover
4 Kadgien, Rouven VfL Kellinghusen
5 Kübler, Phillipp TSV Calw
6 Weber, Christian Leichlinger TV
7 Brune, Ole TK Hannover
8 Schmelter, Leon TSV Hagen
9 Jungclaussen, Jaro TV Vaihingen/Enz
10 Trinemeyer, Cedric TV Käfertal

Nationalkader 2014

C-Kader2013-540

Grotelüschen Arne Ahlhorner SV 1
Kadgien Rouven VfL Kellinghusen 4
Ochner Michael TSV Dennach 3
Sommer Merlin SCE Gliesmarode 2
Jungclaussen Jaro TV Vaihingen/Enz 9
Lüdtke Rico Ahlhorner SV 5
Lützow Timon BT Berlin 10
Schachtsiek Ole TSV Hagen 7
Schäfer Michael TV Augsburg 6
Schröter Jonas TV Wünchmichelbach 8